Numero Piloto Categoria Grupo Carrera
272 Juan Manuel Gradilla Ulloa CLASE 60 NULL PENDIENTE POR ASIGNAR
11 Amanda Mariel Mercado RUIZ PEWEE 50cc NULL PENDIENTE POR ASIGNAR
214 CRISTOBAL OCHOA SILVA AVANZADOS NULL PENDIENTE POR ASIGNAR
8 Santino Albarran Herrera PEWEE 50cc 0 No organiza Carrera
22 Diego Alvarez Lozano JUVENIL A (85cc) 0 No organiza Carrera
180 Sebastian Alvarez Navarro INFANTIL 4 A 6 0 No organiza Carrera
773 Daniel Baron Del toro INFANTIL 7 a 9 0 No organiza Carrera
56 Esteban Barragan Morales INFANTIL 7 a 9 0 No organiza Carrera
270 Jose Carlos Barrera Sepulveda AVANZADOS 40 0 No organiza Carrera
389 Alan Uriel Cabrera Romero JUVENIL A (85cc) 0 No organiza Carrera
242 Emiliano Castro Barajas JUVENIL B (60 CC) 0 No organiza Carrera
119 Oscar Emiliano Cuevas Sotomayor JUVENIL A (85cc) 0 No organiza Carrera
998 Santiago Curiel Armendáriz INFANTIL 7 a 9 0 No organiza Carrera
379 apolinar Diaz Hernandez INFANTIL 7 a 9 0 No organiza Carrera
122 Matias armando Espinoza Games PEWEE 50cc 0 No organiza Carrera
350 Diego zaid FIERRO DÍAZ PEWEE 50cc 0 No organiza Carrera
440 Diego Zaid Fierro Díaz INFANTIL 4 A 6 0 No organiza Carrera
909 Benyamin Garcia Rodriguez JUVENIL A (85cc) 0 No organiza Carrera
44 Nicolas Gracida Flores PEWEE 50cc 0 No organiza Carrera
41 Gonzalo Gracida Flores INFANTIL 7 a 9 0 No organiza Carrera
833 Santiago Jimenez Briseño JUVENIL A (85cc) 0 No organiza Carrera
18 Mikhael Kleiman Deicas JUVENIL A (85cc) 0 No organiza Carrera
30 Emiliano Martin del Campo Richaud INFANTIL 4 A 6 0 No organiza Carrera
305 HANNA VALENTINA Méndez Romero PEWEE 50cc 0 No organiza Carrera
233 Ricardo Navarro Torres JUVENIL B (60 CC) 0 No organiza Carrera
117 Nikolas Ruiz Iñiguez JUVENIL A (85cc) 0 No organiza Carrera
112 Emiliano Valle Crespo INFANTIL 7 a 9 0 No organiza Carrera
2 Victoria Valle Crespo JUVENIL A (85cc) 0 No organiza Carrera
8 Ivan Abascal Ruiz INTERMEDIOS 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
116 Juan Bosco Abascal Rodriguez EXPERTOS 50 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
120 Karina Michelle Abascal Ruiz FEMENIL 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
368 Eugenio Alba Hernández EXPERTOS 40 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
168 Santiago Alba Hernández AVANZADOS 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
772 Daniel Baron Lopez de Arriaga EXPERTOS 40 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
145 Juan Diego Basave Vizcaino EXPERTOS 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
206 Juan Carlos Castro Muñoz EXPERTOS 30 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
827 Francisco Figueroa Nuño AVANZADOS 30 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
309 francisco Gamiño Arévalo EXPERTOS 40 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
22 Axel Miguel Garcia de Alba Breton EXPERTOS 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
374 Luis Garcia Lorenzana Aranda EXPERTOS 40 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
726 Ignacio Gil Perez Vargas CLASE 60 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
102 Guillermo Gomez Carroll EXPERTOS 30 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
61 Jorge Alejandro Gonzalez Martinez AVANZADOS 40 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
65 David González López NOVATOS 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
466 Manuel Gutierrez Martinez EXPERTOS 50 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
424 Juan ramon Guzman Padilla CLASE 40 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
49 Ricardo Lopez Alvarez AVANZADOS 30 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
199 Christian Martín del campo Morales CLASE 30 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
58 Antonio Michel Vázquez EXPERTOS 50 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
130 Hans Michel González AVANZADOS 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
1 fernando muñoz calderon AVANZADOS 30 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
222 Pablo Nieto Dovali CLASE 30 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
80 Javier Ortiz Lozano AVANZADOS 40 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
316 Miguel arturo Padilla Moreno EXPERTOS 40 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
461 Juan Diego Pimentel Vera INTERMEDIOS 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
25 Alec Pont De Anda AVANZADOS 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
326 Alejandro Pont Guerra EXPERTOS 40 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
78 Jaime Preciado García AVANZADOS 30 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
45 Jorge Ramirez Hernandez AVANZADOS 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
781 Gabriel Ruiz Cortes CLASE 30 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
695 Omar Ruiz Morfin CLASE 50 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
211 Roberto Sierra Fonseca AVANZADOS 30 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
320 Toni Zarattini Aceves EXPERTOS 40 1 SAN JUAN DE ALIMA
480 Marcos Cabeza de Vaca Melo EXPERTOS 40 2 PUERTO VALLARTA
298 Jorge Alberto Cardenas Becerra EXPERTOS 40 2 PUERTO VALLARTA
254 Alejandro Cuellar Hernandez AVANZADOS 40 2 PUERTO VALLARTA
741 Gil Esaul Diaz Castellón AVANZADOS 30 2 PUERTO VALLARTA
307 Oscar Dorantes oloughlin EXPERTOS 40 2 PUERTO VALLARTA
72 Renato Gómez Flores EXPERTOS 50 2 PUERTO VALLARTA
524 Alfonso Emmanuel Gonzalez Gutierrez NOVATOS 2 PUERTO VALLARTA
34 Oliver Nahim Gonzalez Jimenez INTERMEDIOS 2 PUERTO VALLARTA
15 Misael Gonzalez Orendain EXPERTOS 50 2 PUERTO VALLARTA
715 Misael Jr Gonzalez Padilla EXPERTOS 2 PUERTO VALLARTA
334 Javier Maximiliano Gonzalez Romero EXPERTOS 40 2 PUERTO VALLARTA
164 Emmanuel Guerra Mejia AVANZADOS 30 2 PUERTO VALLARTA
111 Ruben Israel Hidalgo Gomez CLASE 40 2 PUERTO VALLARTA
187 Enrique Machuca Garcia CLASE 30 2 PUERTO VALLARTA
160 Diego Morales Torres NOVATOS 2 PUERTO VALLARTA
40 José Manuel Morales Monroy CLASE 50 2 PUERTO VALLARTA
103 Sergio Rodriguez Robles CLASE 40 2 PUERTO VALLARTA
723 José Antonio Topete Cardenas AVANZADOS 40 2 PUERTO VALLARTA
87 Uriel Marcelino Torres Castellanos CLASE 30 2 PUERTO VALLARTA
176 Victor Manuel Torresgarcia Gutierrez CLASE 40 2 PUERTO VALLARTA
69 Victor Manuel Torresgarcia Orozco INTERMEDIOS 2 PUERTO VALLARTA
327 Octavio Valle López EXPERTOS 50 2 PUERTO VALLARTA
608 Guillermo Acevedo Valencia EXPERTOS 50 3 ETZATLAN
869 Alonso Alfaro Caro CLASE 40 3 ETZATLAN
220 Rodrigo Alvarez Orozco AVANZADOS 30 3 ETZATLAN
30 Juan Carlos Alvarez Cardenas AVANZADOS 3 ETZATLAN
177 Luis Alberto Castillo Leon CLASE 30 3 ETZATLAN
39 Alexis Nayib Chavolla Rodriguez EXPERTOS 3 ETZATLAN
181 Francisco Irak Chavolla Rodriguez EXPERTOS 3 ETZATLAN
667 Cesar Chavolla Gomez CLASE 50 3 ETZATLAN
496 Edgar jovanny García Gutirerrez NOVATOS 3 ETZATLAN
89 Luis Alejandro Garibay Lastra CLASE 30 3 ETZATLAN
712 Larry Gower De la Peña INTERMEDIOS 3 ETZATLAN
26 Juan Raul Mantecon Chavez CLASE 50 3 ETZATLAN
86 Fernando Arturo Méndez Rodríguez CLASE 30 3 ETZATLAN
54 Franco Fernando Méndez Romero JUVENIL A (85cc) 3 ETZATLAN
432 Jose Partida Padilla INTERMEDIOS 3 ETZATLAN
377 Roberto Alfredo Ramirez Delgado EXPERTOS 50 3 ETZATLAN
91 Juan Pablo Ramirez Salido JUVENIL A (85cc) 3 ETZATLAN
277 Job Ramirez Salido AVANZADOS 3 ETZATLAN
198 WENCESLAO SILVA VALLE AVANZADOS 30 3 ETZATLAN
409 Jose Alejandro Trujillo Briseño EXPERTOS 50 3 ETZATLAN
408 Jose Alejandro Trujillo Ramirez AVANZADOS 3 ETZATLAN
23 Osvaldo Urbieta Garcia NOVATOS 3 ETZATLAN
125 Javier De Aguinaga Porras EXPERTOS 50 4 ETZATLAN
19 David Casillas Davalos CLASE 50 5 AMATLAN - NUEVA
13 Alvaro Guízar EXPERTOS 40 5 AMATLAN - NUEVA
929 José de Jesús López Gutiérrez CLASE 30 5 AMATLAN - NUEVA
599 Luis Eduardo Ruvalcaba Vera NOVATOS 5 AMATLAN - NUEVA
2124 Sean Montgomery Smith Márquez CLASE 40 5 AMATLAN - NUEVA
611 Miguel Andonaegui Rosell EXPERTOS 6 TAPALPA
757 Jose Pablo Basich Briseño AVANZADOS 6 TAPALPA
27 Jorge Landeros Huerta AVANZADOS 40 6 TAPALPA
231 Rodrigo Anguiano Valencia EXPERTOS 40 7 TEPIC
711 Alfonso Gonzalez Aragon EXPERTOS 50 7 TEPIC
215 Rafael Ramirez Medrano CLASE 30 7 TEPIC
83 Ignacio Robles Martinez AVANZADOS 30 7 TEPIC
224 Victor Macias Valle AVANZADOS 40 8 ATEMAJAC
245 Diego Villagomez Hermosillo AVANZADOS 30 11 PENDIENTE POR ASIGNAR
351 Victor Manuel Villagomez Hermosillo CLASE 30 11 PENDIENTE POR ASIGNAR
508 Juan Aguirre Martin CLASE 40 50 Por Asignar
29 Julio Aguirre Martin AVANZADOS 30 50 Por Asignar
522 Ruben Alamo Navarro CLASE 40 50 Por Asignar
255 Jose Joaquin Alamo Navarro CLASE 30 50 Por Asignar
488 Ricky Alcalá Marumoto AVANZADOS 50 Por Asignar
582 Adolfo Alonso Solares AVANZADOS 30 50 Por Asignar
258 Sergio Alberto Alvarez Ibarra CLASE 40 50 Por Asignar
67 Agustin Alvarez Gutierrez CLASE 50 50 Por Asignar
303 Augusto Julian Alvarez Montaño INTERMEDIOS 50 Por Asignar
77 Oscar Gilberto Alvidrez Tarango CLASE 30 50 Por Asignar
114 Luis Fernando Ambrosio Alvarez NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
6 Miguel Andonaegui Alvarez EXPERTOS 50 Por Asignar
9 Enrique Andonaegui Alvarez EXPERTOS 40 50 Por Asignar
149 Jose Gregorio Anguiano Cueto CLASE 40 50 Por Asignar
383 Julio Barba Ramirez CLASE 30 50 Por Asignar
21 Manuel Barragan Hernandez EXPERTOS 30 50 Por Asignar
777 Fernando Bernal Lopez AVANZADOS 30 50 Por Asignar
186 Patricio Bernal Martínez AVANZADOS 50 Por Asignar
1120 CHRISTIAN BERNAL MARTINEZ EXPERTOS 50 Por Asignar
921 TITO BERNAL MARTINEZ EXPERTOS 50 Por Asignar
14 Nicolas Buenrostro Soria AVANZADOS 50 Por Asignar
92 Manuel Bugallo De La Garza CLASE 30 50 Por Asignar
725 LUIS HUMBERTO BUGARIN SALAZAR CLASE 50 50 Por Asignar
88 Andres Bustos Morfin NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
232 diego bustos morfin NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
927 Jorge Cabrera Herrera CLASE 50 50 Por Asignar
217 Jorge Cabrera Muñoz NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
514 Efren Cabrera Valenzuela NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
190 Pedro Camarena Gutierrez Zetina INTERMEDIOS 50 Por Asignar
171 Mariano Canales Hernández INTERMEDIOS 50 Por Asignar
999 Hector Salvador Cárdenas Martínez NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
560 Alvaro Carranza Gomez CLASE 40 50 Por Asignar
583 Miguel Carranza Gomez EXPERTOS 50 50 Por Asignar
226 Juan Pablo Carrillo Leos AVANZADOS 30 50 Por Asignar
7 David Casillas Alvarez EXPERTOS 50 Por Asignar
17 Aldo Casillas Alvarez INTERMEDIOS 50 Por Asignar
426 Hernan Casillas Aguiar AVANZADOS 30 50 Por Asignar
234 Hugo Castro Arcila AVANZADOS 40 50 Por Asignar
774 Juan Eduardo Castro de Rabago AVANZADOS 50 Por Asignar
2 Sergio Chavez Amezcua EXPERTOS 40 50 Por Asignar
170 Juan Pablo Chavez Maisterra NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
513 GUSTAVO CHAVEZ VEGA CLASE 40 50 Por Asignar
94 Alvaro Contreras De Obaldia INTERMEDIOS 50 Por Asignar
74 Andrés Cuenca Cuevas INTERMEDIOS 50 Por Asignar
101 Jorge Dargox Iñiguez EXPERTOS 30 50 Por Asignar
219 Miguel Angel Davalos Rico AVANZADOS 40 50 Por Asignar
147 Raúl Dávila León CLASE 50 50 Por Asignar
267 Mike De Aguinaga EXPERTOS 30 50 Por Asignar
3 Jorge De Anda Garciarce EXPERTOS 30 50 Por Asignar
330 Alejandro De Anda Arregui INFANTIL 4 A 6 50 Por Asignar
192 José de Jesús Delgadillo Gonzalez AVANZADOS 30 50 Por Asignar
332 Alfredo Diaz Zamora CLASE 40 50 Por Asignar
315 Jose Diaz Anaya CLASE 30 50 Por Asignar
857 Jonathan Duran Gonzalez NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
969 Edson Escobar Plascencia NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
402 J CARLOS MORRAL ESPARZA CELEDON CLASE 30 50 Por Asignar
182 Fernando Espinosa Flores NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
166 Luis Armando Espinoza Amezcua NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
71 Sergio Fabila Vega EXPERTOS 50 Por Asignar
73 Juan Pedro Fernandez Echeverria CLASE 40 50 Por Asignar
290 CARLOS FERNANDEZCANO RUIZ AVANZADOS 30 50 Por Asignar
4 Jorge Flores Alarcon EXPERTOS 30 50 Por Asignar
981 Luís Carlos Franco Pintor INTERMEDIOS 50 Por Asignar
85 Jorge Fregoso Escoto AVANZADOS 30 50 Por Asignar
117 Felipe Gallo Dominguez AVANZADOS 40 50 Por Asignar
60 Christian Geovanny Gamez Perez NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
72 Andrea Garcia Ruiz FEMENIL 50 Por Asignar
133 Alan garcia torres EXPERTOS 50 Por Asignar
152 Rogelio Garcia Gonzalez CLASE 50 50 Por Asignar
221 Armando Garcia Castilleja AVANZADOS 40 50 Por Asignar
205 Alberto Garcia Cabrera EXPERTOS 30 50 Por Asignar
203 Jaime Josue García Hernandez NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
317 Rafael García de Alba Aguilar EXPERTOS 40 50 Por Asignar
79 Jose Alejandro Garza Preciado EXPERTOS 40 50 Por Asignar
561 David Garza Rodríguez INTERMEDIOS 50 Por Asignar
807 José Garza Rodríguez NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
55 Diego Gerber Campos INTERMEDIOS 50 Por Asignar
1011 Ana Victoria Gil Moncada PEWEE 50cc 50 Por Asignar
10 Ignacio Gil Ramirez EXPERTOS 40 50 Por Asignar
507 David Godines Torres CLASE 30 50 Por Asignar
437 Emiliano Godoy Cortes INTERMEDIOS 50 Por Asignar
151 EDSON GODOY CORTES NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
822 Hector Manuel Gomez Pelayo NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
603 Guillermo Gomez Davalos CLASE 50 50 Por Asignar
81 Diego Gonzalez Dieguez AVANZADOS 30 50 Por Asignar
57 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Muñoz EXPERTOS 40 50 Por Asignar
605 Alvaro Ivan Gonzalez Jimenez CLASE 40 50 Por Asignar
720 Francisco Gonzalez Ruiz velasco INTERMEDIOS 50 Por Asignar
174 Diego Gonzalez Duran Morett NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
202 Carlos Gracida Garza EXPERTOS 40 50 Por Asignar
669 Cesar Guerrero Gomez EXPERTOS 50 50 Por Asignar
119 Adrián Fernando Gutiérrez Diaz CLASE 40 50 Por Asignar
1123 Rogelio Guzmán Romero NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
158 José Antonio Hernandez Salcido INTERMEDIOS 50 Por Asignar
616 Jose Francisco Hernandez Santana CLASE 30 50 Por Asignar
422 Óscar Daniel Hernández Garcia NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
730 Sergio Hernández Sandoval CLASE 40 50 Por Asignar
189 francisco javier infante torres CLASE 40 50 Por Asignar
228 Salvador Islahuaca Alvarez PROMOCIONAL 50 Por Asignar
325 Alfredo Jaime Cabada CLASE 30 50 Por Asignar
990 GUSTAVO ADRIAN JAUREGUI CERDA EXPERTOS 50 50 Por Asignar
788 MARIO ALBERTO JIMENEZ SANCHEZ CLASE 40 50 Por Asignar
433 Alejandro Jimenez Loizaga corcuera CLASE 40 50 Por Asignar
183 Andres Omar Jiménez Estrella CLASE 30 50 Por Asignar
322 Eduardo Alejandro Kupferschmid Viramontes CLASE 30 50 Por Asignar
127 J R. Raul Eduardo Lopez Guzman AVANZADOS 30 50 Por Asignar
50 Antonio Lozano Garza CLASE 30 50 Por Asignar
197 Gabriel Mancera Suastegui AVANZADOS 30 50 Por Asignar
520 Miguel Manzano Ochoa NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
442 Alvaro Martinez Ortiz AVANZADOS 30 50 Por Asignar
340 Roberto Martinez Ramirez CLASE 50 50 Por Asignar
139 Luis Fernando Mata Velazquez EXPERTOS 30 50 Por Asignar
37 César Augusto Mata Velázquez AVANZADOS 50 Por Asignar
239 José Pablo Mata Jiménez PEWEE 50cc 50 Por Asignar
1122 Alexis Jesús Mendoza Huerta INTERMEDIOS 50 Por Asignar
62 Diego Merlo Palomera EXPERTOS 30 50 Por Asignar
907 Marco Arturo Meza Carrillo PROMOCIONAL 50 Por Asignar
230 German Michel Piza CLASE 30 50 Por Asignar
701 Alfredo Miranda Valenzuela NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
299 Juan Ramon Moreno Delgado CLASE 60 50 Por Asignar
602 Carlos Nafarrate Vázquez EXPERTOS 50 50 Por Asignar
707 Agustín Naitoh Carabez AVANZADOS 30 50 Por Asignar
32 Cristobal Navarro Torres PEWEE 50cc 50 Por Asignar
347 Alejandro Navarro Luna CLASE 40 50 Por Asignar
138 Alejandro Navarro Aguiar NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
121 Diego Navarro Salas NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
610 Jaime Orendain Sanchez NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
191 christian ortiz isaias EXPERTOS 50 Por Asignar
109 Alvaro Oruña Laveaga EXPERTOS 30 50 Por Asignar
106 Claudio augusto Osorio Lopez NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
24 Israel Palafox Pastrana CLASE 30 50 Por Asignar
310 Ricardo Paredes Velasco NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
427 Ricardo Paredes Perez AVANZADOS 40 50 Por Asignar
812 Cristian Alberto Partida Islas CLASE 30 50 Por Asignar
477 alfredo perales gamboa CLASE 50 50 Por Asignar
808 Alan Josafat Perea Andrade CLASE 30 50 Por Asignar
961 Salvador Perez Mulgado CLASE 30 50 Por Asignar
96 Emilio Perez Jauckens NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
517 Jorge anael Perez Sánchez INTERMEDIOS 50 Por Asignar
445 Carlo Giovan Plasencia Boccaccio AVANZADOS 30 50 Por Asignar
420 Enrique Pous Miner AVANZADOS 40 50 Por Asignar
400 Santiago Quintero Galindo CLASE 60 50 Por Asignar
47 Roberto Ramirez Salido EXPERTOS 50 Por Asignar
321 Octavio Rangel Gonzalez CLASE 50 50 Por Asignar
131 Octavio Rangel Castellanos EXPERTOS 50 Por Asignar
649 carlos enrique razo paque AVANZADOS 40 50 Por Asignar
200 Víctor Rios Torres AVANZADOS 30 50 Por Asignar
983 Enrique Robles DIaz CLASE 50 50 Por Asignar
132 Luis Enrique Robles Reynoso EXPERTOS 50 Por Asignar
134 Santiago Rodriguez Iturrioz AVANZADOS 30 50 Por Asignar
135 Diego Rodriguez Iturrioz AVANZADOS 30 50 Por Asignar
5 Antonio Rodriguez Blöchlinger EXPERTOS 30 50 Por Asignar
173 Juan Manuel Rodriguez Jimenez INTERMEDIOS 50 Por Asignar
501 Oscar Ivan Rodriguez Robles NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
410 JESUS RODRIGUEZ ROMO INTERMEDIOS 50 Por Asignar
282 Javo Rodriguez Iturrioz EXPERTOS 30 50 Por Asignar
110 JOSE GUADALUPE ROMERO GOMEZ CLASE 40 50 Por Asignar
731 MAXIMO ROMERO RUEZGA PROMOCIONAL 50 Por Asignar
734 Jose Miguel Romero Ruezga NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
378 Juan Romero Garcia CLASE 40 50 Por Asignar
63 Alejandro Romero Montes AVANZADOS 30 50 Por Asignar
412 Maximo Ruiz Sánchez NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
421 Mario Alberto Ruiz Ocaranza AVANZADOS 30 50 Por Asignar
237 Juan Carlos Saenz Martinez NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
172 Carlos Salas Valdez EXPERTOS 50 Por Asignar
223 Gerardo Salinas Sánchez CLASE 30 50 Por Asignar
204 Luis Alfonso Sanchez Hernandez CLASE 30 50 Por Asignar
104 Mauro Sánchez Ocaranza CLASE 40 50 Por Asignar
411 Jesús Guillermo Tejeda Mejorada CLASE 40 50 Por Asignar
499 Daniel Torres Martínez NOVATOS 50 Por Asignar
612 Juan Pablo Torres Martinez INTERMEDIOS 50 Por Asignar
102 Julieth Maricela Trejos Carlo FEMENIL 50 Por Asignar
12 Eduardo Urbieta Ruiz EXPERTOS 50 50 Por Asignar
747 José Luis Valdez Jiménez EXPERTOS 40 50 Por Asignar
714 Carlos Alberto Vargas Villa AVANZADOS 30 50 Por Asignar
521 Berenice elizabeth Vasquez Romo FEMENIL 50 Por Asignar
41 Giuzepe Carlos Vazquez Avila EXPERTOS 50 Por Asignar
64 Arturo Vazquez de Niz CLASE 50 50 Por Asignar
95 Arturo Vazquez de Niz INTERMEDIOS 50 Por Asignar
31 Carlos Alberto Vega Lamas EXPERTOS 30 50 Por Asignar
1429 Luis Carlos Vega Gonzalez CLASE 30 50 Por Asignar
500 Roberto Vega Vega CLASE 40 50 Por Asignar
1369 Adrian Vega Reyes CLASE 40 50 Por Asignar
100 Carlos Andres Villalobos Davila EXPERTOS 30 50 Por Asignar
1010 Martin Andre Vizcarra Beltran INFANTIL 4 A 6 50 Por Asignar
813 Fernando Antonio (TONNY) Zamorano Sierra CLASE 50 50 Por Asignar
76 Marco Antonio Zaragoza Rivas EXPERTOS 50 50 Por Asignar